Parliamentary Candidates for Brong Ahafo

ASUNAFO NORTH
Anna YeboaIND
Mohammed Kwaku Doku NDCNDC
Samuel Owusu BekoeUFPUFP
Betrice Gladys Boffa CPPCPP
Robert Sarfo Mensah NPPNPP
Seth George Mensah PPPPPP
 
ASUNAFO SOUTH
George Boakye NPPNPP
Acheampong K K Joseph NDPNDP
Eric Opoku NDCNDC
Mohammed Boakye-boadu PPPPPP
Anna YeboahIND
 
ASUTIFI NORTH
Eric Addae NDCNDC
Benhazin Joseph Dahah NPPNPP
 
ASUTIFI SOUTH
Collins Dauda NDCNDC
Acheampong Osei Emmanuel NDPNDP
Yiadom Boakye-boateng NPPNPP
 
ATEBUBU, AMANTIN
Konadu James AfolabiIND
Cassius Osei-poku NPPNPP
Dan Abedu Amankwaah NDPNDP
Sanja Nanja NDCNDC
Diba Samuel PPPPPP
 
BANDA
Joe Danquah NPPNPP
Ahmed Ibrahim NDCNDC
Frank Yeboah NDPNDP
 
BEREKUM EAST
George Atta-boateng NDCNDC
Nana-kyere Philip Johnson PPPPPP
Simon Amoah NDPNDP
Dr Kwabena Twum-nuamah NPPNPP
Salifu Ali Dayinday CPPCPP
 
BEREKUM WEST
Kwaku Agyenim-boateng NPPNPP
Ataboadey Cyril CPPCPP
Hinne Owusu FrankURPURP
Lord Stephen Oppong NDCNDC
Justice Amankona Diawuo PPPPPP
Kwasi Boafo NDPNDP
 
DORMAA CENTRAL
Amponsah Kumi PPPPPP
Appiah-adjei Boateng NDPNDP
Kwaku Agyeman-manu NPPNPP
Yeboah Alexander CPPCPP
Prof. Kwame Agyenim-boateng NDCNDC
 
DORMAA EAST
William Kwasi Sabi NPPNPP
Adoma Hayford CPPCPP
Ali Adjei Ibrahim NDCNDC
Asante Oppong Alexander PPPPPP
Felix Kumi KwakuIND
 
DORMAA WEST
Vincent Oppong Asamoah NDCNDC
Sarpong Isaac CPPCPP
Ali Maiga Halidu NPPNPP
Gyabaah Anthony NDPNDP
 
JAMAN NORTH
Asum-ahensah Alex NDCNDC
Siaka Stevens NPPNPP
 
JAMAN SOUTH
Yaw Afful NPPNPP
Ofori Emmanuel Aikins PNCPNC
Kojo Boakye Djan NDCNDC
Kyere Diabour Amankona PPPPPP
Agyenim Boateng John NDPNDP
 
KINTAMPO NORTH
Stephen Kunsu NDCNDC
Jonas Osei Bonsu PPPPPP
Ayimadu Kwadwo Matthew NDPNDP
Razak Awudulai NPPNPP
James Kwabena Bomfeh (jnr) CPPCPP
 
KINTAMPO SOUTH
Yaw Adjei-duffour NPPNPP
Atomeh Koranteng Joseph PNCPNC
Yaw Effah-baafi NDCNDC
Ankoma Sakyie Noble Seth PPPPPP
 
NKORANZA NORTH
Esther Gertrude Worae NDPNDP
Derek Oduro NPPNPP
Baffoe Daniel CPPCPP
Kwadwo Agyei-dwomor NDCNDC
Kwaah Abdul Rahaman PPPPPP
 
NKORANZA SOUTH
Twumasi Kwame Amporfo NPPNPP
Emmanuel Kwadwo Agyekum NDCNDC
Asirifi Kodom Isaac NDPNDP
 
PRU EAST
Dr Kwabena Donkor NDCNDC
Nyafule Owusu Emmanuel PPPPPP
Kingsley AbonkrahIND
Abraham Nyidavu NPPNPP
Adzormahe Agbenya Ebenezer CPPCPP
Dr King-david Kwao AmoahIND
 
PRU WEST
Alhaji Masawud Mohammed NDCNDC
Abdullahi YakubuIND
Stephen Pambiin Jalulah NPPNPP
Adu SampsonIND
 
SENE EAST
Abdulai Mohammed Belinyi NPPNPP
Dominic Napare NDCNDC
Ferka Yamba Richard PPPPPP
 
SENE WEST
Kwame Twumasi Ampofo NDCNDC
Mohammed Musah PNCPNC
Joseph Mackay Kumah NPPNPP
Suhail Abdul Mumin NDPNDP
 
SUNYANI EAST
Philip Awuah NDCNDC
Mrs Vivian Tetteh PPPPPP
Anthony Nana Antwi Boasiako NDPNDP
Kwasi Ameyaw Cheremeh NPPNPP
Alanyina Sampana Sampson PNCPNC
Michael Kwame Mensah AsareIND
 
SUNYANI WEST
Kwadwo Nyamekye-marfo NDCNDC
Akan Al-sadat PPPPPP
Ignatius Baffour Awuah NPPNPP
Charles Antwi-yeboah NDPNDP
 
TAIN
Joseph Ofori Amanfo NPPNPP
Sied Ishaq Hamza NDPNDP
Kwasi Agyemang Gyan-tutu NDCNDC
Twum Kwame Eric PPPPPP
 
TANO NORTH
Freda Prempeh NPPNPP
Nana Amanfo Antwi NDPNDP
Albert Nda Biney-hayfordIND
Apraku Lartey NDCNDC
Saddick Adam-baba PPPPPP
Kwame Opoku BoakyeIND
 
TANO SOUTH
Andrews Adjei Yeboah NPPNPP
Boateng Frederick PNCPNC
Dr Hanna Louisa Bisiw NDCNDC
Boateng Karim Ahmed PPPPPP
Acquah Enoch Appiah CPPCPP
 
TECHIMAN NORTH
Professor Christopher Ameyaw Akumfi NPPNPP
Agartha Ampomaa CPPCPP
Alex Kyeremeh NDCNDC
Kwakye Kofi PPPPPP
Agyemang Badu Opambour NDPNDP
 
TECHIMAN SOUTH
Adjei Mensah NDCNDC
Dubik Joseph PPPPPP
Adjei Anthony NDPNDP
Donyina Yaw Prince NPPNPP
Bohyeba Okyeame Frempa Taatuo CPPCPP
 
WENCHI
Prof. George Yaw Gyan-baffour NPPNPP
Gyan Akasampah Kojo Steve Jacob NDPNDP
Yaw Osei Agyei NDCNDC
Ebenezer Gyimah Koomson PPPPPP
Select another Region