Parliamentary Candidates for Western Region

AHANTA WEST
David Oscar Yawson PPPPPP
Anthony Ackah CPPCPP
Samuel John Fiah NPPNPP
George Kwame Aboagye NDCNDC
 
AMENFI EAST
Joseph Boahen Aidoo NPPNPP
Godfrey Appiah-kubi PNCPNC
Akwasi Opong-fosu NDCNDC
Alfred Jeremiah Owusu PPPPPP
Francis Obeng NDPNDP
 
AMENFI WEST
Joe Ghartey NPPNPP
Ebo Graham PNCPNC
Thomas Charlie Brown NDCNDC
Joseph Cornelius Essandoh PPPPPP
 
AMENFI Central
Dr Eric Magnus Wilmot NPPNPP
George Kofi Arthur NDCNDC
Benjamin Asmah PPPPPP
 
AOWIN
Mathias Kwame Ntow NDCNDC
Abudu Hawa PPPPPP
Theophilus Nana BoaheneIND
Samuel Adu Gyamfi NPPNPP
John Brew NDPNDP
Solomon AppiahIND
 
BIA EAST
Richard Acheampong NDCNDC
Emmanuel Kwadwo Owusu PPPPPP
Felix Nanor TettehIND
David Leo-nkoah NPPNPP
Nkruma Joseph NDPNDP
 
BIA WEST
Michael Coffie Boampong NDCNDC
Kofi Gershon PPPPPP
John Koah NPPNPP
Armah Philemon CPPCPP
 
BIBIANI - ANHWIASO - BEKWAI
Bright Asamoah Brefo NDCNDC
Eric Nkrumah PPPPPP
Anthony Kwame Gyasi CPPCPP
Newlove GyasiIND
Kingsley Aboagye-gyedu NPPNPP
Evans Ennin Dickson PNCPNC
Prince Osei Tutu NDPNDP
 
BODI
Emmanuel Addai NPPNPP
Mahama Baba Ishmael PNCPNC
Ahi Sampson NDCNDC
Yeboah Evans PPPPPP
 
EFFIA
Mohammed Barkwa Ali NDCNDC
Theresa Baffowa Lartey PPPPPP
Joseph Cudjoe NPPNPP
Alexander Prince Egyir-yawson CPPCPP
 
ELLEMBELE
Emmanuel Armah-kofi NDCNDC
Kenneth Atobrah PPPPPP
Joseph Justice Kwaw NDPNDP
Kwasi Bonzoh NPPNPP
Nana Bulumiatwum Kwasi CPPCPP
Ebenezer Someah-addaeIND
 
ESSIKADU-KETAN
Thomas C Brown NDCNDC
Joseph Cornelius Essandoh PPPPPP
Joe Ghartey NPPNPP
Ebo Graham PNCPNC
 
JOMORO
Samia Yaba Christina Nkrumah CPPCPP
Francis Kabenlah Anaman NDCNDC
Margaret Blay Kenyah PPPPPP
Joseph Ewoniah NPPNPP
 
JUABOSO
Martha Kwayie Manu NPPNPP
Khadijah Ama Nkrumah CPPCPP
Kwabena Mintah Akandoh NDCNDC
Abdul - Karim Ibraimah Ibrahim PNCPNC
William CoffieIND
 
MPOHOR
Anthony Bassaw NDCNDC
Mary Ankomah PPPPPP
Alex Kofi Agyekum NPPNPP
 
PRESTEA HUNI - VALLEY
Anastasia Wiredu Mensah NPPNPP
Theophilus Badu Samora Barimah CPPCPP
Francis Adu-blay Koffie NDCNDC
Eric Mensah PPPPPP
Robert Odoom NDPNDP
 
SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
Appiah-kubi Baidoo NPPNPP
Joseph Bright Quaha CPPCPP
Herod Cobbina NDCNDC
Adams Kwasi Kwarteng PPPPPP
 
SEFWI WIAWSO
Kwaku Afriyie NPPNPP
Amoh Newton Adu PNCPNC
Evans Paul Aidoo NDCNDC
Kwabena Musah PPPPPP
Matthew Benyin NDPNDP
 
SEKONDI
Anthony Richard Cudjoe NDCNDC
Ahoah Henry Solor CPPCPP
Papa Owusu Ankomah NPPNPP
Armah NyamekyeIND
 
SHAMA
Gabriel Kwadwo Essilfie NDCNDC
Joseph Essuman PPPPPP
Joseph Cantamanto Garbrah NPPNPP
Samuel Diaw Manful CPPCPP
 
SUAMAN
Philip Kwabena Boahen NPPNPP
Stephen Michael Essuah Kofi Ackah NDCNDC
Andrews Boafo PPPPPP
 
TAKORADI
Alfred Ekow Gyan NDCNDC
Vivian Arthur PPPPPP
Kwabena Okyere Darko-mensah NPPNPP
 
TARKWA NSUAEM
Gifty Eugunia Kusi NPPNPP
Christina Kobinah NDCNDC
Eric Seedof Asiedu Simpei PPPPPP
 
WASSA EAST
Isaac Adjei Mensah NDCNDC
Twumasi-ankrah Moses PPPPPP
Wilson Arthur NPPNPP
 
EVALUE - AJOMORO - GWIRA
Catherine Abelema Afeku NPPNPP
Ackah Quarm CPPCPP
John Kofi Cobbinah PNCPNC
Kweku Tanikyi Kessie NDCNDC
 
KWESIMINTSIM
Franci Kassim Natoa Tunyeripif Apuri NDCNDC
Maxwell Okyere Ahenkorah PPPPPP
Joe Baidoe-ansah NPPNPP
Nana AbakahIND
Select another Region