Display options Mobile website

Parliamentary Candidates for Volta Region

AkanRashid AlaoCPP
 Justice NkaniDFP
 Solomon OkoreeIND
 George Harrison Kankam TweneboahIND
 Ahmed MiniruIND
 Joseph Kwadwo OforiNDC
 Kofi Adjei NtimNPP
 Maxwell Gyambiby-AsongPNC
AnloAmelor GodwinCPP
 Seth Raphael AdzokpaDFP
 Clement Kofi HomadoNDC
 Edward kofi AhiaborNPP
 Charles Mawuena TayPNC
Avenor-AveVincent Norgbedzi KudzoCPP
 Klutse D. TonyDFP
 Agbovi WisdomDPP
 Seth Dominic AglagoIND
 Edward Korbla Doe AdjahoNDC
 Abledu Anthony KofiNPP
BiakoyeKpentey PhilipCPP
 Atsu NuworkpormDFP
 Richard AmoakoDPP
 Bandua Emmanuel KwasiNDC
 Kwasi Owusu-YeboaNPP
BuemKwabena Ahenkora Osei BoaheneCPP
 Patience Ama YirenkyiDFP
 Obeng Akyea Richard AsafoatseIND
 Henry Ford KamelNDC
 Bob-Charles AgbentorNPP
Ho CentralOsei Moses Ernest KwasiCPP
 Manfred Nuku-DeiDFP
 Capt (Rtd) George Kofi NfojohNDC
 Dr. Archibald Yao LetsaNPP
 Diana Kafui NanaPNC
Ho WestFoster SegbeCPP
 Deletsu AlfredDFP
 Emmanuel Kwasi BedzraNDC
 Mawutor GohNPP
Ho EastBenedicta DatsomorCPP
 Michael Yao GamorDFP
 Dr. Samuel C.K. BuameIND
 Juliana Azumah-MensahNDC
 Victus C. K. AvuwordahNPP
 Sarah KporkuPNC
Hohoe NorthPaul Robert AddoCPP
 Mordzinu Benedictus KwakuDFP
 Prince Jacob HayiborNDC
 John-PeteramewuNPP
 Victor NyaxoPNC
Hohoe SouthForster KpordzihDFP
 Keteku Prosper Mawuko KorsiDPP
 Hon. Joseph Z. AmenowodeNDC
 Hayford KugblenuNPP
KetaEmmanuel Dzidzeme AidamCPP
 Richard Lasseey AgbenyefiaNDC
 Kudjoe FianuNPP
 Ferdinand Fiawo PiccoloPNC
Ketu NorthYIBOR BENEDICTACPP
 ABLORH DANIELDPP
 James Klutse AvedziNDC
 KOFI DZAMESI A.SNPP
 AGBOGLI NICHOLASPNC
Ketu SouthPascal Kwabla KumazaCPP
 Godwin TayDFP
 Albert Kwasi ZigahNDC
 Kodjo Peterson Miida DjeNPP
 Emmanuel Freeman AzinogoPNC
Krachi WestMapram James AdamuCPP
 Alhassan Ibraham SalimDPP
 Kofi Tarkum TarlorIND
 Francis Yaw Osei-SarfoNDC
 Osei-Nti DouglasNPP
Kratchi EastBoateng Kofi EmmanuelCPP
 Joseph Kwaku AsieduDFP
 Wisdom GidisuNDC
 Patrick Charty JilimahNPP
Nkwanta NorthSolomon Kwame BachaboriIND
 Dr. Joseph Kwabena Manboah-RcksonNDC
 Joseph Kwaku NayanNPP
 Emmanuel Kwadjo GmanabPNC
Nkwanta SouthOkogye A. K. JosephIND
 David Boamah AsomaniIND
 Oliver AyiviIND
 Gersjpm Kofi Bediako GbediameNDC
 Joseph Booker Yaw DentehNPP
North DayiBriku Nelson YesutorCPP
 Raphael Yao MenuDFP
 Hon Akua Sena DansuaNDC
 Ken Stephen AnkuNPP
North TonguEmmanuel Yaovi BobobeeCPP
 Eunice MordeyDFP
 Charles Sename HodugbeyNDC
 Moses Mensah AssemNPP
South DayiCharles Opei-BoafoDFP
 Simon Edem AsimahNDC
 Bernard DouseNPP
South TonguDr. Prosper Kofi AshileviCPP
 Samuel Kofi ApedoDFP
 Mensah DawukporIND
 Woyome Kobla MensahNDC
 Aglah Cate AkuNPP
Tongu CentralMrs Victoria Norgbey AmagloCPP
 Emmanuel Kumah AtsemDFP
 Joe Kwashie GidisuNDC
 Thomas Moore ZonyirahNPP