Youtube Icon
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Sign up
Login
You are here:
Home
→
Wall
→
Club Members
News
Sports
Business
Entertainment
Africa
GhanaWeb TV
Opinions
Quick Search
Looking for:
Male
Female
Between the ages of:
to
Country
World
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Antigua And Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Cote D'ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Polynesia
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Islamic Republic Of Iran
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Monaco
Mongolia
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestinian Territory
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic Of Korea
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent And The Grenadines
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan
Thailand
The Democratic Republic Of The Congo
The Former Yugoslav Republic Of Macedonia
Togo
Trinidad And Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks And Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United Republic Of Tanzania
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Member name
Show More (+)
City
Home Town
Primary School
Select Primary School
3 STARS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
A.M.E. ANNE HEATH ACADEMY
ABENA KWABENA ACADEMY BASIC SCHOOL
ABOABO PEACE ON EARTH ACADEMY
ABORE TRUE FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ABOSAMSO ORPHANAGE AND CHARITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ABRAHAM LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ABUAKWA CHURCH OF CHRIST BASIC SCHOOL
ABUNDANT LIFE EDUCATION CENTRE
ABUONTEM GOD'S GRACE INT. SCHOOL
ABURASO BRONX INT'L PRIMARY
ABURASO LIVING PRAISE PREP.
ACHIAA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ACQUAH MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL
ADAGYA FUTURE ACADEMY K/PRIMMARY/J.S.S.
ADAGYA STAR OF TRUIMPHANT
ADENYEE INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
ADOM INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCH
ADOM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL - POANO
ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL AHINSAN
AFRICAN CHILD PREPARATORY SCHOOL
AGAPE INTERNATIONAL
AGOGO ANDREWS BASIC SCHOOL
AGOGO JOY INT. BASIC SCHOOL
AGOGO KYEI PREPARATORY
AGOGO PAAPA AGYEI PREPARATORY PRIMARY SCHOOL
AGOGO RAMSEYER PREPARATORY SCHOOL
AGONA GOSPEL INTERNATIONAL NURSERY/KG/PRIMARY/JSS
AGONA MARANATHA PREP.
AGROYESUM CHRIST THE KING INT SCH
AHENEMA - KOKOBEN TWINS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
AHENEMA KOKOBEN (3) SHALOM INT. SCHOOL
AHENEMA KOKOBEN QUALITY INT. SCHOOL
AHENEMA-KOKOBEN GREAT FAITH INT.'L SCHOOL
AHENKRO OVERCOMERS INT. SCHOOL
AHMADIYYA K.G. PREPARATORY J.S.S.
AHYIRESU FAITH INTERNATIONAL KG/PRIMARY
AIR-PORT INT. KG & PRIMARY SCHOOL
AKUTRESO VICTORY ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
AKYAMAAH MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
AKYEREMADE CHRISLAND SCHOOL
AKYEREMADE GOODNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ALL NATIONS CHARITY HOME SCHOOL
ALL SAINTS ANGLICAN BASIC SCHOOL
ALMIGHTY INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOLS
AMANPENE SERWAA JUBILEE
AMAZING GRACE PREPARATORY/JSS
AMOAKO HOLY CITY INTERNATIONAL
AMPABAME I SHILOH INT. SCHOOL
AMPAYOO CROWN OF VICTORY SCHOOL
AMPEYOO AIM HIGH ACADEMY
AMPEYOO UNIQUE ACADEMY SCHOOL
ANANE ADJEI PREP. SCHOOL
ANANSU BEST FOUNDATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ANDREWS ADVENTIST PREP./JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANIMAH MEMORIAL PREP SCH.
ANTWI ADJEI NKWANTA EKA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ANTWIWAA EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
ANWANIE WELFARE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ANYINAM THE HOUR OF FAITH INT. SCHOOL
ANYINASU GOD FIRST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
APAMPATIA ST ANDREWS INTER. SCHOOL
APEWU NEW LIFE ACADEMY PRIM. AND K.G.
APOSTOLIC GOLDEN JUBILEE KG/PRIMARY
APPIAH MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
APROMASE BORN BY SPIRIT EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX BASIC
APUTUOGYA FROKSON CONTINUATION SCHOOL
ASAFO-ASSIN SAVIOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ASAMANG NYAMEBEKYERE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
ASAMANG-ASUOFUA GOOD SAMARITAN PREP. SCHOOL
ASANKARE GODWINKO SCHOOL COMPLEX
ASANKARE NEW CENTRAL BASIC SCHOOLS
ASANTOA MODEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ASAWASI PRESBY INT SCH
ASCENSION EXPERIMENTAL BASIC SCHOOL
ASHANTI HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ASIWA DISCIPLES REVIVAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ATOBRAKROM D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL
AVE MARIA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
AWIEM ALL NATIONS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BAIDOO SCHOOL COMPLEX NURSERY, K.G, PRIM., J.S.S.
BANKAME AFRICAN FAITH PREP. EXPERIMENTAL SCHOOL
BARNES INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
BEKWAI - VICTORY INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
BEKWAI ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BEKWAI INTER EURO BASIC ACADEMY
BEKWAI OTUMFOUR PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BELIEVERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BENEVOLENT PREP/INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BENSON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BENYL AORSETT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BEPOASE ASUO AFRAM INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY
BESEASE SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BEST BRAIN EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
BEST BRAIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BESTWAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BETHEL BAPTIST INTERNATIONAL PRI/KG
BETHEL CHILDREN ACADEMY PRI/KG/NUR
BETHEL METHODIST INT.
BETHEL METHODIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BETHEL PRIVATE PRIMARY
BETHEL-EMMANUEL INT. SCHOOL
BIBLE FAITH EXPERIMENTAL SCHOOL
BISHOP ROLAND INTERNATIONAL
BISHOP SARPONG
BLACK CHILD ACADEMY
BOAKYE MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL
BOBIE ANSAH KESE BASIC SCHOOL - BONWIRE
BOKO G&J INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BONWIREMAN BASIC SCHOOL BONWIRE
BREMANG/NKONTWIMA JAKOVAC ADVENT.PREP
BRIGHTWAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BROFO YEDRU LIFE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BROTHERHOOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JACOBU
BRUCE MODERN INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY
BUOKROM BETHEL METHODIST PRIM / J. S. S
C.P.C INT AND JSS
CALL OF HOPE INTERNATIONAL
CALVARY INTERNATIONAL SCH
CALVARY TEMPLE A/G ALL LEVELS
CAMBRIDGE INTERMATIONAL BASIC SCHOOLS
CANN MEMORIAL PRIMARY AND J.S.S.
CENTRAL INT. BASIC SCHOOL
CENTRAL INTERNATIONAL SCH
CHAMPIONS ACADEMY
CHARITY PREPARATORY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHILDREN'S PARADISE INT. PRY
CHRIST CARE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- ACHIASE
CHRIST FOUNDATION ACADEMY
CHRIST IS THE ANSWER KG 2 PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRIST PREPARATORY
CHRIST REDEEEMER K.G, PRIMARY AND J.S.S.
CHRIST SALVATION INTERNATIONAL
CHRIST STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CHRISTIAN HOME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN PREP. & NURSERY
CHRISTIAN PREPARATORY/J.S.S. (ANNEX)
CHRISTIAN SCHOLARS INT
CHRISTINAN ADVANTAGE SCH
CHURCH OF CHRIST ACADEMY
CHURCH OF CHRIST EXPERIMENTAL
CHURCH OF CHRIST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CHURCH OF CHRIST MISSION SCHOOL
CHURCH OF CHRIST PREPARATORY
CHURCH OF CHRIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL EJISU
CITA EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
CITY EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
CITY OF KUMASI PREPARATORY/J.S.S.
CONFIDENCE INSTITUTION COMPLEX SCHOOL
CROWN PRINCE SCHOOL
DAMPONG KINGDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DANABIDA EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
DEMERMINATION INT. BASIC SCHOOL
DIVINE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
DIVINE TEACHING NUSERY AND PREP SCH
DIVINE VISION ACADEMY
DMITRY ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
DOM-ANO EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
DOMEABRA PENWORTH BASIC SCHOOL
DOMEABRA PLAHAR INTERNATIONA SCHOOL
DOMINASE ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
DOMINASE PEACE INTERNATIONAL
DONYINA LIFE FAITH BASIC SCHOOL
DORSH INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOLS
DOUBLEDAY EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
DWEASE HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL
EBEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
EBENEZER GENERATION ACADEMY
EBENEZER METHODIST PREP. SCHOOL
EBENEZER PREPARATORY
EBENEZER PREPARATORY SCHOOL TANO-ODUMASI
EBENEZER PRESBY INT. BASIC SCHOOL
EDWINASE BASIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
EJISU BEST WAY INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
EJISU EMMANUEL PREPARATORY BASIC SCHOOL
EJISU GOD'S POWER BASIC SCHOOL
EJISU MORNING STAR PREPARATORY SCHOOL
EJISU PHOENIX PREPARATORY SCHOOL
EJISU PREPARATORY BASIC SCHOOL
EJISU ROYAL KIDS ACADEMY
EJURA PENTECOST PREPARATORY PRIMARY
EJURA PRESBYTERIAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
EJURA STAFF PREPARATORY PRIMARY
EJURAMAN EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX BASIC SCHOOLS
EL-SHADDAI ACADEMY
EL-SHADDAI MODEL INT.
ELLEN G. WHITE INT. SCHOOL
EMMANUEL INT. BASIC SCHOOL
EMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ERICKSON S.D.A. PREP. SCHOOL
ESERESO CALVARY METHODIST SCHOOL COMPLEX - PRIMARY
ESRESO DIVINE BASIC SCHOOL
ESRESO FOR CHRIST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ESRESO LIVING WATERS BASIC SCHOOL
ESRESO PENWORTH PREP. SCHOOL
ESRESO SAVIOUR INT.
EVANGEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL.
FAITHFUL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FARSONH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FEYIASE JOY STANDARD SCHOOL
FEYIASE LEADERS OF TOMORROW ACADEMY
FIRST BAPTIST INTERNATIONAL SCH.
FOR THE LORD ACADEMY
FOSBEN PREPARYTORY SCHOOL
FOSU KWADWEABRI INTERNATIONAL DAY CARE
FOUNTAIN OF LIFE INT.SCHOOL
FR. JOHN EVANS ANGLICAN PREPARATORY/JSS
FREE HEART PREPARATORY
FROEBEL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE PRY
FULL GOSPEL BAPTIST INT/ BASIC SCH
FUMESUA NANA ABRAFI MODEL BASIC SCHOOL
FUTURE FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FUTURE LEADER EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
FUTURE RICH INTERNATIONAL
GARDEN CITY INT. BASIC SCHOOL
GARDEN OF EDEN INTERNATIONAL / JSS
GENTLE DOVE INTERNATIONAL AND JSS SCH
GLAD TIDINGS INTERNAT5IONAL PRIMARY SITE ONE
GLOBAL EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
GLOBAL EVANGELICAL
GLORIOUS SALVATION INT. PREP.
GLORY OF GOD INTERNATIONAL
GLORY PREPARATORY AND JSS
GLORY VEL SCHOOL
GOD BLESSED LIVING WATERS EXPERIMENTAL
GOD CARES INTERNATIONAL
GOD FRIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
GOD OF MERCY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOD'S CHURCH OF PEACE PREPARATORY
GOD'S GIFT INT SCHOOL
GOD'S GIFT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOD'S GRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOLDEN AGE INTENATIONAL SCH.
GOLDEN RULE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOOD FOUNDATION ACADEMY
GOOD SHEPHERED R/C PREPARATORY SCHOOL
GOSHEN PREP. SCH
GOSPEL AVENUE
GOSPEL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
GOSPEL INTERNATIONAL
GRACE BAPTIST KG/PRIMARY/JSS
GRACE COMMUNITY INT. PRY
GRACE INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRACE LIVING WATERS ACADEMIC VENTURES
GRACE PREPARATORY PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRACE REVIVAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GREAT ACHIEVERS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE PRIMARY/JSS
GREAT ASANTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GREAT CHRIST INTERNATIONAL
GREAT FUTURE LEADERS EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
GREAT JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GREAT MIRACLE INT. SCHOOL
GREAT MIRACLE INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY
GREAT OXFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GREAT PARADISE INT SCH
GREAT SHEPHERD INT SCH BANTAMA - KSI
GREAT ST. AUGUSTINE'S INT. SCHOOL
GREAT VISION EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
GYAENKONTABUO HUMILITY INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY/KG
GYEDUAKO JESUS POWER INT. SCHOOL
HAICEFORD INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY
HAPPY HOME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HEADLINES EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
HEROES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HIGHGATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HIS MAJESTY BASIC SCHOOLS
HOLINESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HOLY GARDENS INTERNATIONAL
HOLY GHOST INTERNATIONAL SCH
HOLY KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - BOMFA
HOLY NAME OF JESUS SCHOOL
HOLY ROSARY CATH PREP/JSS
HOLY SPIRIT INT. SCH
HOLY SPIRIT PREPARATORY
HOLY TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL
HOLY TRINITY PREP
HOLY TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOLY VIRGIN PREPARATORY
HOMASI GREAT OPPORTUNITY INT SCHOOL
HOPE INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
INFANT JESUS LUMEN CHRISTI BASIC SCHOOLS
INSPIRATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL
INTERNATIONAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL
INTERNATIONAL NEO - HUMANIST PRIMARY EJURA
ISRAEL SCHOOLS
JACHIE CHRISTIAN INT. KG, PRIMARY AND J.S.S.
JACHIE GOD'S BASIC SCHOOL
JACOBU ST. PETER'S PREPARATORY
JEHOVAH EL-SHADDAI PRIMARY
JENINSO CHRISTIAN EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
JESUS NEVER FAILS EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
JESUS ONLY INT BASIC
JESUS OUR REDEEMER
JESUS SAVES EDUCATION CENTRE
JESUS THE KING INT. SCHOOL
JITA INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOLS
JOY LEARNING SKILLS CENTRE BASIC SCHOOL
JOY PREPARATORY AND JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOY STANDARD SCHOOL
JOYFUL EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
JUABENMAN PREPARATORY / JSS
JUBILEE PREPARATORY/ JSS
JUSTICE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KINAMO PRESBYTERIAN BASIC SCHOOL
KING ARTHUR INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
KING DAVID INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
KING DAVID INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KING JAMES INT. BASIC SCHOOL
KING JESUS CARE ACADEMY- ASUOFUA
KING JESUS CHARITY PRIMARY AND K.G.
KING JESUS EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
KING OF GLORY ACADEMY
KING OF KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KING SOLOMON'S BASIC SCHOOL
KINGDOM ACADEMY
KINGS & QUEENS INT. PRIMARY
KINGS AND QUEENS INT. SCHOOL
KINGS INTERNATIONAL BASIC KG/PRIMARY SCHOOL
KINGS INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY SCH. (SITE 3)
KONA BELIEVERS INTERNATIONAL
KONA MOUNTAIN HIGH PRIMARY J.S.S.
KONIYAW EBENEZER PREPARATORY BASIC SCHOOL
KONONGO AVE MARIA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
KONONGO PINAMANG EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
KONONGO SAINT MICHEAL'S PREPARATORY PRIMARY
KRISTO ASAFO EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
KROMOASE SANTA MARIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KUBEASE JESUS IS KING BASIC SCHOOLS
KUNTANASE FAMOUS INT. SCHOOL
KUSI BOADUM INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWAME ADJEI VICTORY ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KYEKYEBIASE GOD BLESS PRIMARY SCHOOL
KYEKYEWERE PENTECOST INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY
KYEKYEWERE RAKSYL'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KYIRAPATRE ADVENTIST PREPARATORY /J.S.S
LIBERTY INTERNATIONAL SCH
LION OF JUDA INT./PRIMARY
LIVING GOD PREPARATORY SCHOOL
LOVE ALL FOUNDATION BASIC SCHOOL
LOVER'S PREPARATORY/JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL
M.A. BEDIAKO ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MACEDONIA PRESBYTERIAN EXPERIMENTRAL SCH
MACHRIST ACADEMY
MALINCOLN EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
MAMA MARY INT'L SCHOOL
MANASSEH PRY INT SCH.
MANDELA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MANFO ISLAMIC PRIMARY
MANHYIA GOOD SHEPHERD INT. PRIMARY SHCOOL
MANNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MANSO ATWERE MARGYE KOSTER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MANSO NKWANTA CHRIST THE ROCK ACADEMY INT
MANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MARIA MONTESSORI PRIMARY
MARTIN LUTHER KIING ACADEMY PRIMARY
MARTYRS OF UGANDA JUBILEE SCHOOL
MARTYRS OF UGANDA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MARY'S DAY CARE AND PREPARATORY
MATTA DEVI SCHOOL
MAXWELL RABB PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MCNEILUS S.D.A. PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MEM AIM HIGH ACADEMY
MERCY BAPTIST PRE/PRIMARY/J.S.S.
MFENSI GREAT ACADEMY INT. SCHOOL
MIGHTY INT. PRE-SCHOOL, PRIMARY & JSS
MIGHTY ROYAL INTERNATIONAL K.G/PRIMARY/J.S.S.
MILLENIUM EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
MINNIE CANION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MIRACLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MIZPAH SCHOOL
MMOFRATURO PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MODERN EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
MODERN INT BASIC SCH
MODERN TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
MODFAT MODEL SCH.
MORDERN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MORNING STAR ACADEMY
MOUNT CALVARY PREPARATORY
MOUNT OLIVET
MOUNT ZION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MOUNT ZION MODEL SCHOOL
MOUNT ZION PREPARATORY
MPASASO II ALMIGHTY INT PRIMARY/KG
MPASATIA LIFE MODEL (KG/PRIMARY)
MPATUOM KING OF KINGS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MT. HERMON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NANA KONADU YIADOM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
NANA QUAINOO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
NANA SERWAA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NEREBEHI MARANATHA ASSEMBLIES OF GOD ACADEMY
NEUMAN INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
NEVILLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
NEW ABURASO HOLY CROSS CATH INT'L SCHOOL
NEW AGE INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY
NEW ERA INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
NEW GENERATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NEW LIFE INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
NEW LIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NEW MOUNT CARMEL PRIMARY AND J.S.S.
NEW NATION ACADEMY
NEW PAGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NEW PARADISE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
NEW TAFO BAPTIST INTERNATIONAL
NICHOMEN KG/PREP/JSS
NKAWIE -KUMA PEALE EDUCATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
NKAWIE-KUMA MUSAMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NKRUMAH ADWUMAM CHRISTIANS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NOBEWAM EBENEZER BASIC SCHOOL
NOBLE BLESSING ACADEMY
NOBLE EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX PRIMARY & PRE-SCHOOL)
NOBLE JESUS INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
NOBLE PRINCE INTERNATIONAL JSS
NYAME BEKYERE INT./ J.S.S.
NYINAHIN MORNING STAR INTERNATIONAL
NYINAHIN OGYADUM COMMUNITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OBEFOS INTERNATIONAL
OBENIMASE BLESSED PREPARATORY PRIMARY SCHOOL
ODAHO ROYALS OF HEAVEN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ODUMASI GRAND COURSE PRIMARY
ODUMASI JOHN ROSS MEMORIAL PREPARATORY/JSS
ODUMASI OSEI KUFFOUR INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
OLD TAFO PENTECOSTAL HOLY PREPARATORY SCHOOL
OMANE ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ONIIWAA MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ONWE ROPAK EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX BASIC SCHOOL
ONYAME NA AYE INTERNATIONAL
OPEN HEAVENS PREPARATORY/ BASIC SCH
OSEI-TUTU INT. SCHOOL
OTAAKROM GREAT SHALLOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OTUMFUO OSEI TUTU II INTERNATIONAL
OUR LADY OF APOSTLES SCHOOL
OWUSU BARIMAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OWUSU KORKOR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OXFORD INTERNAL PRIMARY
PAKYI NO. 2 APOSTOLIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PALMAR INTERNATIONAL SCH
PARADISE INT. JSS
PARADISE INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
PASSION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PAT. DORAMO INTERNATIONAL SCH.
PATIENCE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
PATRUIENSA DAN - PAULI INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
PAX INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PEACE AND LOVE ACADEMY
PEACE AND LOVE EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
PEACE AND LOVE INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
PEACE AND LOVE PREP. SCH.
PEACE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE, ATWIMA KOFORIDUA
PENTECOST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AMPAHA
PENTECOST SCHOOL
PENTECOSTAL LIFE BASIC SCHOOLS
PENWORTH BASIC SCHOOL
PERPETUAL INT. BASIC SCHOOL
PETER'S EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
PETRA INT. SCH.
PRAASO SALVATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PRANYASE GREAT I AM SCHOOL COMPLEX
PREMIER STAR PREPARATORY SCH.
PRESBY INT'L SCHOOL COMPLEX PRY
PRIMROSE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, FUMESU
PRINCE CHARLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PRINCE EMMANUEL PREP. /J.S.S. I
PRINCE OF PEACE INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
PRISMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PROSPER CHILDREN VILLAGE (ASOTWE)
PURE LOVE INT. BASIC SCHOOL
RADIANT ACADEMY
RAHAMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
RAKHO SCH. COMPLEX
REACH HIGH SCHOOL
REDEEMER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
REDEEMING GRACE ACADEMY
REGAL INTERNATIONAL
RESCUE PREP. K.G, PRIMARY, J.S.S.
REVIVAL INT. JSS
RHEMA SALVATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL
RISING STAR ACADEMY
RISING STAR INT. SCHOOL
RISING SUN PRIMARY SCHOOL-KINDERGARTEN
RISS PRESBY INT BASIC SCHOOLS
ROCK OF AGES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ROMESCO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ROSANT VINEYARD NURSERY PREPARATORY/JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROSE OF SHARON PRESBY SCHOOL
ROYAL COUNTY OF KUMASI INT.
ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
S.E.A. PRY SCH.
SABIN AKROFROM MARIST PREP SCHOOL
SACRED SITE PREP. KG/PRIMARY/J.S.S
SAINT ANNE'S INT. SCH.
SAINT JOHN'S GOOD SHEPHERD PRY/KG/NUR
SAINT PREP. SCH.
SALEM EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
SALVATION ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
SALVATION BAPTIST INTERNATIONAL
SAVIOUR INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
SCALES ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
SCHOOL OF MERCY
SEE GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SEKYEDUMASE NEW TESTAMENT INTERNATIONAL
SHALOM PREPARATORY PRY
SHINNIG STAR PREPARTORY /J.S.S.
SHOOTING STAR ACADEMY
SIR CHARLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SOLID FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SOLID HOPE BASIC
SOLID ROCK ACADEMY
SOUTH SUNTRESO ADVENTIST BASIC SCHOOL
SPECIAL LIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SPRING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SPRINGS OF LIFE INTERNATIONAL PRY
SRESO TINPOM EBENEZER PREPARATORY
SSNIT PRESBYTERIAN MODEL SCHOOL
ST ANTHONY PREP.N/KG/
ST ANTHONY'S INT BASIC SCH
ST GEORGE'S INT PRY SCH
ST JOSEPH'S NATIONAL BASIC SCH
ST MARY'S INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
ST MONICA'S PREPARATORY AND JSS
ST PETERS ANGLICAN PRIMARY JSS
ST. ABED'S EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX PRY/JSS
ST. BERNADETTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ST. FRANCIS SCHOOLS
ST. JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL - AKROFUOM
ST. JOHN'S PREP. PRI. & JSS
ST. JORGE'S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH'S INT. SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL (PRIMARY)
ST. LISBERT INT. BASIC SCHOOL
ST. LUKES ANGLICAN PREPARATORY PRIMARY
ST. MARGARET'S EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
ST. MARK PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. MAROELLIN CHAMPAGNAT PRIMARY
ST. MARY EXPERIMENTAL NURSERY, KG AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST. MARY'S ANGLICAN PREP. SCHOOL
ST. MARY'S KG/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST. MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. MATTHEW'S PREP.SCH. BOHYEN KROPO
ST. MICHAEL'S PREPARATORY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. PAUL'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ST. PAUL'S PRIMARY ( ADUKROM)
ST. THOMAS INT. KG
ST.PAUL'S ANGLICAN INT. JSS
SUPREME EL-SHADDAI PREPARATORY/JSS
SWIFT ACADEMY INT BASIC SCH
TAFO NHYIAESO KINGS INT BASIC SCH
TAKORASE GLORY OF GOD INT.
Tamsco
TANOSO ADVENTIST BASIC SCHOOL.
TEPA FOUNTAIN OF LIFE
TEPA KING JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TETPEM GOOD FOUNDATION SCHOOL
THE BEST CHILD INT. PRE & PRIMARY
THE BEST INTERNATIONAL & PRIMARY
THE COMFORTER INT. SCH
THE GOOD SHEPHERD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
THE GREAT PROVIDER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KOKOFU
THE HILLTOP SCHOOL
THE MIGHTY COMFORTER PREP. SCHOOL
THE RIDGE SCHOOL
THE ROCK PREPARATORY SCHOOL
TOASE MODERN INT. /BASIC SCHOOL
TRABUOM UNIVERSAL PREPARATORY SCHOOL
TREDE VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TRINITY CARE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TRINITY INTERNATIONAL
TRUE FAITH PREP BASIC SCH
TRUE LIGHT OF CHRIST INT BASIC SCH
TRUE LIGHT PREPARATORY PRIMARY SCHOOL
TWABIDI EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
TWEAPEASI NEW LIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TWENEBOA KODUA INT./JSS
UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
UNIQUE STAR SCHOOL - BASIC SCHOOL - JACHIE
UNITED PREPARATORY/ JSS
UNITY BASIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
UNIVERSAL PREP. SCH.
VASCO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
VICANDE SCH
VICTORY INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY/J.S.S/KG
VICTORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
VISION ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
WESLEY GRAMMAR INT.JSS
WESLEY PREPARATORY SCHOOL, KUNTANASE
WESTLINE INTERNATIONAL J.S.S
WESTMINSTER COMPREHENSIVE BASIC SCHOOL
WEXFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
WILSON ADVENTIST PREPARATORY
WINDSOR SCHOOL COMPLEX
WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
WISDOM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
YOUNG APOSTLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ZION KIDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (KG/PRIMARY)
Secondary School
Select Secondary School
Abakrampa Secondary Tech
Abetifi Presby Secondary
Abor Secondary
ABORE TRUE FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Abuakwa State College
Aburaman Secondary
Aburi Girls Secondary
Abutia Secondary/Tchnical
Academy of Christ the King
Accra Academy
Accra Girls Senior High
Accra High
Acherensua Secondary
Achiase Secondary
Achimota Secondary
Achinakrom Secondary
Ada Secondary
Ada Secondary/Technical
Adaklu Secondary
Adankwaman Secondary/Comm
Adanwomase Secondary
Adeiso Secondary
Adidome Secondary
Adiembra Secondary
Adisadel College
Adjena Secondary Technical
Adonten Secondary
Adu Gyamfi Secondary
Adukrom Secondary/Technical
Aduman Secondary
Adventist Secondary
Adventist Girls Secondary
Adventist Secondary/Tech
Afadzato Secondary/Tech.
Afua Kobi Ampem Girls Secondary
Agate Comm/Secondary
Aggrey Mem. Secondary
Agogo State College
Agona Secondary/Tech
Agotime Secondary
Ahafoman Secondary/Tech
Ahantaman Secondary
Akatsi Secondary/Tech
Akim Asafo Secondary
Akim Swedru Secondary
Akokoaso Secondary Technical
Akome Secondary/Tech.
Akontombra Senior Secondary
Akpafu Secondary/Tech.
Akro Secondary/Tech
Akrofuom Secondary/Tech
Akroso Secondary
Akumadan Secondary
Akuse Meth. Secondary/Tech
Akwamuman Secondary
Alavanyo Secondary/Tech
Amaniampong Secondary
Amanten Secondary
Amasaman Secondary/Technical
Amenfiman Secondary
Anfoega Secondary
Anglican Secondary
Anlo Afiadenyigba Secondary
Anlo Awomefia Senior Secondary
Anlo Secondary
Annor Adjaye Secondary
Antoa Secondary
Anum Presby Secondary
Apam Secondary
Apeguso Secondary
Archbishop Porter Girls Secondary
Armed Forces Sec/Tech
Armed Forces Secondary/Tech
Asamankese Secondary
Asankragwa Secondary/Tech
Asankrangwa Secondary
Asanteman Secondary
Asare Bediako Secondary
Asawinso Secondary
Asesewa Secondary School
Ashiaman Secondary
ASIWA DISCIPLES REVIVAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Assin Manso Secondary
Assin North Secondary/Tech
Assin Nsuta Secondary
Asukawkaw Secondary
Asuogyaman Secondary/Tech.
Asuom Secondary
Atebubu Secondary
Atiavi Secondary/Tech
Attafuah Secondary/Technical
Atweaman Secondary
Avatime Secondary
Ave Senior Secondary
Aveyime Battor Secondary/Tech.
Awe Secondary/Tech.
Awudome Secondary
Ayirebi Secondary
Badu SecondaryTech.
Baglo Ridge Secondary/Tech.
Baidoo Bonso Secondary/Tech
Barekese Secondary
Bawku Secondary
Bawku Secondary/Tech.
Bechem Presby Secondary
Benkum Secondary
Benso Secondary/Tech
Bepong Secondary/Commercial
Beposo Secondary
Berekum Secondary
Bibiani Secondary/Tech.
Bimbilla Secondary
Bisease Secondary/Commercial
Bishop Herman Secondary
Boa-Amponsem Secondary
Boakye Tromo Secondary/Tech
Bodwesango Secondary
Bole Secondary
Bolga Girls Secondary
Bomaa Comm. Secondary
Bompata Presby Secondary
Bompeh Day Secondary/Tech
Bongo Secondary
Bonwire Secondary/Tech
Bonzo-Kaku Secondary
Boso Secondary Technical
Bosome Secondary/Technical
Breman Asikuma Secondary
Bueman Secondary
Bunkpurugu Secondary/Tech
Buoyem Secondary
Busunya Secondary
Chemu Secondary
Chereponi Secondary/Tech.
Chiana Secondary
Chiraa Secondary
Christ the King Cathalic
Christian Methodist
Collins Secondary/Commercial
Dabala Secondary/Tech.
Daboase Secondary/Tech
Dadease Agric Secondary
Dadieso Secondary
Daffiamah Secondary
Dagbon State Secondary/Tech
Damongo Secondary
Debiso Essiam Secondary/Tech
Diabene Secondary/Tech
Diaso Secondary
Dodi-Papase Secondary/Tech
Dofor Senior Secondary
Dompoase Secondary
Donkorkrom Agric Secondary
Dormaa Secondary
Drobo Secondary
Dunkwa Secondary/Tech
Dwamena Akenten Secondary
Dzodze Penyi Secondary
Dzolo Secondary
E. P. Agric Secondary/Tech
E. P. Secondary
E.P.C. Mawuko Girls Secondary
EBENEZER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Edinaman Secondary
Effiduase Secondary/Comm.
Effutu Secondary/Tech
Eguafo-Abrem Secondary
Ejisu Secondary/Tech
Ejisuman Secondary
Ejuraman Anglican Secondary
Ekumfi T. I.. Ahmadiya
Emit Electronics
Enyan Denkyira Secondary
Eremon Secondary/Tech.
Esaase Bontefufuo Secondary/Tech.
Esiama Secondary/Tech
Fiaseman Secondary
Fijai Secondary
Fomena T.I. Ahmadiya Secondary
FR. JOHN EVANS ANGLICAN PREPARATORY/JSS
FREE HEART PREPARATORY
Fumbisi Secondary
Ghana National College
Ghana Secondary
Ghana Secondary/Tech
Ghanata Secondary
GNTC Technical Institute
GOD CARES INTERNATIONAL
Goka Secondary/Tech.
Gomoa Secondary/Tech
Gowrie Secondary/Tech.
GREAT VISION EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
Guakro Effah Secondary
Gushegu Secondary
Gyaama Pensan Secondary/Tech
Gyamfi Kumanini Secondary/Tech
Half Assini Secondary
HOLINESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Holy Child School
HOLY ROSARY CATH PREP/JSS
HOLY SPIRIT PREPARATORY
HOLY TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOMASI GREAT OPPORTUNITY INT SCHOOL
Huni Valley Secondary
Hwidiem Secondary
Islamic Girls Secondary
Islamic Science Senior Secondary
Islamic Senior Secondary
Jachie Pramso Secondary
Jacobu Secondary/Tech.
Jema Secondary
JESUS OUR REDEEMER
Jim Bourton Mem Agric. Secondary
Jinijini Secondary
Jirapa Senior Secondary Day
Juaben Secondary
Juabeso Senior Secondary
Juaso Day Secondary/Tech
Jukwa Secondary
Kade Secondary/Technical
Kadjebi-Asato Secondary
Kajaji Secondary
Kaleo Secondary/Tech
Kalpohin Senior Secondary
Kaneshie Secondary Technical
Kanton Secondary
Keta Business Secondary
Keta Secondary
Kete Krachi Secondary/Tech.
Kibi Secondary/Technical
KINBU SECONDARY/TECHNICAL SCHOOL
Kintampo Secondary
Klikor Secondary/Tech.
Klo-Agogo Secondary
KNUST Secondary
Ko Secondary
Koase Secondary/Tech
Kofi Adjei Secondary/Tech
Koforidua Sec/Tech
Koforidua Secondary
Komenda Secondary/Tech.
Konadu Yiadom Secondary
Kongo Secondary
Konongo Odumase Secondary
Kpandai Secondary
Kpando Secondary
Kpassa Secondary
Kpedze Secondary
Kpeve Secondary
Kraboa-Coaltar Presby Secondary/Tech.
Krachi Secondary
Krobo Girls Secondary
Kukuom Agric Secondary
Kumasi Academy
Kumasi Girls Secondary
Kumasi High School
Kumasi Secondary/Tech
Kumasi Wesley Girls High School
Kumbungu Secondary
Kwabeng Anglican Secondary/Tech
Kwahu Ridge Secondary
Kwame Danso Secondary/Tech
Kwanyako Secondary
Kwegyir Aggrey Sec.
Kwhau Tafo Seondary
La Presby Senior High
Labone Secondary
Lassie-Tuolu Senior Secondary
Lawra Secondary
Leklebi Secondary
Likpe Secondary
LIVING GOD PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Maabang Secondary/Tech
Mafi-Kumasi Secondary/Tech
Mampong/Akwapim Secondary/Tech for the Deaf
Mando Secondary/Tech.
Mangoase Secondary
Manhean Secondary/Technical
Mankesim Secondary/Tech
Mankranso Secondary
Mansen Communitty Day Secondary
Manso-Adubia Secondary
Mansoman Secondary
Manya Krobo Secondary
Mawuli School
Menji Secondary
Mepe St. Kizito Secondary/Tech.
Methodist Girls High
Methodist High School
Methodist Secondary/Tech.
Methodist Secondary/Voc.
Mfantsiman Girls Secondary
Mfantsipim
Mim Secondary
Mount Sinai Day Secondary
Mozano Secondary
Mpasatia Secondary/Tech
Mpohor Secondary
Mpraeso Secondary
Nafana Secondary
Nakpanduri Senior Secondary
Nalerigu Secondary
Namong Secondary
Nandom Secondary
National Technical Engineering College
Navrongo Secondary
Ndewura Jakpa Seconday/Tech.
New Abirem/Afosu Secondary
New Edubiase Secondary
New Juaben Secondary/Commercial
New Nsutam Secondary/Technical
Ngleshie Amanfro Secondary
Nifa Secondary
Ningo Secondary
Nkawie Secondary/Tech
Nkawkaw Secondary
Nkonya Secondary
Nkoranman Senior Secondary
Nkoranza Secondary/Tech
Nkrankwanta Communitty Secondary
Nkroful Agric. Secondary
Nkwanta Secondary
Nkwatia Presby Secondary/Commercial
Northern School of Business
Notre Dame Girls Secondary
Notre Dame Seminary & Secondary
Nsaba Presby Secondary
Nsawam Secondary
Nsein Secondary
Nsutaman Cath. Secondary
Ntruboman Secondary
Nungua Secondary
Nyakrom Secondary/Tech
Nyankumase Ahenkro Secondary
Nyinahin Cath. Secondary
O'REILLY SECONDARY
O.L.L. Secondary/Tech.
Obiri Yeboah Secondary
Obrakyere Secondary/Tech
Obuasi Secondary/Tch
Oda Sec
Odoben Secondary
Odomaseman Day Secondary
Odorgonno Secondary
Ofoase Secondary/Tech
Ofori Panin Secondary
Oguaa Secondary/Tech
Okadjakrom Secondary/Tech.
Okomfo Anokye Secondary
Okuapeman Secondary
OLA Girls Secondary
Opoku Ware Secondary
Oppong Mem. Secondary
Osei Kyeretwie Secondary
Osei Tutu Secondary
Osino Presby Secondary/Technical.
OSU PRESBY SECONDARY
Osudoku Secondary/Technical
Oti Secondary/Tech Sch
Our Lady of Mercy Senior Secondary
Owerriman Secondary
Oyoko Methodist Secondary
Peki Secondary
Peki Secondary/Technical
Piina Secndary
Pong-Tamale Secondary
Pope John Secondary & Jnr. Seminary
Potsin T.I. Ahmadiya Secondary
Prang Secondary
Presby Secondary/Technical
Presby Boys Sec. (PRESEC, Legon)
Presby Secondary
Presby Secondary Technical
Presby Secondary/Comm.
Presby. Senior Secondary
Prestea Secondary/Tech
Queen of Peace Secondary
RISING STAR ACADEMY
S.D.A. Secondary
Saboba E.P. Secondary
Sacred Heart Secondary
Salaga Secondary
Salaga T.I. Ahmadayia Secondary
Salvation Army Secondary
Sandema Secondary/Tech.
Sandema Senior Sec.
Savelugu Secondary
SDA Secondary
Sefwi Bekwai Secondary
Sefwi-Wiawso Secondary
Sefwi-Wiawso Secondary/Tech
Sekondi College
Sekyedumase Secondary
Senya Secondary
Serwaa Kesse Girls Secondary
Serwaah Nyarko Girls' Secondary
Shama Secondary
Simms Secondary/Comm.
Sirigu Senior Secondary
Sogakope Secondary
Some Secondary
ST MARY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL
St. Augustine's College
St. Augustine's Secondary
St. Charles Secondary
St. Dominic's Secondary/Technical
St. Fidelis Secondary/Technical
St. Francis Girls Secondary
St. Francis Secondary/Technical
St. Hubert Seminary/Secondary
St. James Sem & Secondary
St. Jerome Secondary
St. John's Grammar
St. John's Integrated Secondary/Tech
St. John's School
St. Joseph Secondary/Tech
St. Joseph Sem/Secondary
St. Louis Secondary
St. Margaret Mary Sec/Tech
St. Martin's Secondary
St. Mary's Boys' Secondary
St. Mary's Seminary Secondary
St. Michael's Secondary
St. Monica's Secondary
St. Paul's Secondary
St. Peter's Secondary
St. Rose's Secondary
St. Stephen's Presby Secondary/Technical
ST. THOMAS ACQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
St. Thomas Secondary Technical
Suhum Secondary/Technical
Sumaman Secondary
Sunyani Secondary
Swedru School Of Business
Swedru Secondary
T. I. Ahmadiyya Secondary
Takoradi Secondary
Tamale Business Secondary
Tamale Girls Secondary
Tamale Secondary
Tanyigbe Secondary
Tarkwa Secondary
Taviefe Community Secondary
Techiman Secondary
Tema Methodist Day/Tech
Tema Secondary
Tepa Secondary
Tetrem Secondary
Three Town Secondary
Toase Secondary
Tolon Secondary
Tsiame Senior Secondary
Tsito Secondary/Tech
Tumu Secondary/Tech.
Tuna Secondary/Tech.
Tuobodom Secondary/Tech
Twene Amanfo Secondary/Tech.
Tweneboa Kodua Secondary
Twifo Praso Secondary
University Practice Secondary
Vakpo Secondary
Vakpo Secondary/Technical
Ve Comm. Secondary
Vitting Secondary/Tech.
W.B.M. Zion Secondary
Wa Secondary
Wa Secondary/Tech.
Walewale Secondary
Wamanafo Comm. Day Sececondary/Tech
Wenchi Meth. Secondary
Wesley Girls High
WESLEY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
Wesley High School
West Africa Sec.
Winneba Secondary
Worawora Secondary
Wulensi Secondary
Wulugu Secondary
Yaa Asantewaa Girls
Yamfo Anglican Secondary School
Yeji Secondary/Tech
Yendi Secondary
Yilo Krobo Secondary/Commercial
Zabzugu Secondary
Zamse Secondary/Tech
Zebilla Secondary/Tech
Zion Secondary
Zuarungu Senior Secondary
My GhanaWeb
Login
Sign up
Wall Area
Home Wall
Opinions
Say It Loud
Other Sections
Homepage
News
Business
Sports
Entertainment
Africa
TV / Radio
Wall
Opinions
Wall
Discussions
Aziz Inusah
34 years
Ghana
Tiitoro
31 years
Ghana
John Adjei-kwateng
41 years
Ghana
Ebenezer
38 years
Daandy
43 years
Ghana
Jude Rah..
51 years
Ghana
Duun
41 years
Ghana
Pozolinna
44 years
Ghana
Prince 9ja
47 years
Cote D'ivoire
Irie Lion
55 years
Netherlands
Obed
30 years
Ghana
Andyson.call Me On +
43 years
Ghana
Larryben
38 years
Sweden
Asomani
37 years
Ghana
Rita Danso
38 years
Ghana
Prince
33 years
Ghana
Babangida
38 years
Ghana
Francis Cole
39 years
Ghana
Donald
38 years
Benin
Van
35 years
Ghana
Antony
62 years
United Kingdom
Osbert Twum Appiah
34 years
United States
Oriel
31 years
Ghana
Shantibwoy Fresh
35 years
Ghana
Hayford
36 years
Ghana
Jabir
30 years
Ghana
Kennedy
38 years
Ghana
Tricia
38 years
South Africa
Richesto
33 years
Ghana
Nkansah Moses
40 years
Nigeria
Haruna Amadu Zure
58 years
Ghana
Claude Asare
35 years
Ghana
Undefined
38 years
Ghana
Owuraku Antwi
44 years
Ghana
Enock
28 years
United States
James Agyemang Duah
30 years
Ghana
Otto
68 years
China
Kojo
63 years
Ghana
Kweku Woode
44 years
Ghana
Tiffany
47 years
Ghana
Pic
51 years
Morocco
Amarh Nii Ashitey
48 years
Ghana
Lucius Dery
35 years
United States
Eeeeeeeeezy
41 years
Germany
Baah Dankwah Isaac
38 years
Ghana
Rockson
45 years
Ghana
James
40 years
Ghana
Saana
44 years
Ghana
Ishmael Obg
38 years
Ghana
Emmanuel Amo-darkwa
41 years
Ghana
Fred Asare
41 years
Ghana
Mario
40 years
Ghana
William
34 years
Ghana
Tetteh Noah
35 years
Ghana
Kwasi Gyamfi Ohemeng-agyei
47 years
Ghana
Willie +
44 years
Ghana
Richmond
47 years
United Kingdom
Jeffrey Bright Agyemang
38 years
Ghana
Sylvester Boah
41 years
Ghana
Edmond Danuba
38 years
Qatar
« Prev
1
2
...
5
6
7
8
9
...
174
175
Next »