PLAYER PROFILE 
Roland Osabutey
Osabutey Roland
CLUB: ?
POSITION: Forward
BORN: 1980-03-11
BIRTHPLACE:
PREVIOUS CLUBS All Yankees, Capital Spots, DESPORTIVO DE GOUVEIA(Portugal), Sertanense FC, Club Desportivo De Torres Novas(POR), Football Club Maritimo, Desportivo de Moncorvo, Estrela Vendas Novas FC(POR), Sport Clube Mirandela
HEIGHT/WEIGHT: 186cm/79kg
NICKNAME: Ronny
GHANA DEBUT: 0000-00-00
CAPS/GOALS:
Honors/Achievements
 
More Information
 
Click here to close this window!