PLAYER PROFILE 
Alex Asamoah
Photo None
CLUB: Entente Sportive de Setif ()
POSITION: Forward
BORN: 1985-01-16
BIRTHPLACE:
PREVIOUS CLUBS Korea, Egypt
HEIGHT/WEIGHT: 1.78m/77kg
NICKNAME: Aboutreika
GHANA DEBUT: 0000-00-00
CAPS/GOALS: -/-
Honors/Achievements
 
More Information
 
Click here to close this window!