Display options Mobile website

Parliamentary Candidates for Brong Ahafo

ASUNAFO NORTH
Mohammed Kwaku Doku NDCNDC
Samuel Owusu BekoeUFPUFP
Betrice Gladys Boffa CPPCPP
Robert Sarfo Mensah NPPNPP
Seth George Mensah PPPPPP
Anna YeboaIND
 
ASUNAFO SOUTH
Eric Opoku NDCNDC
Mohammed Boakye-boadu PPPPPP
Anna YeboahIND
George Boakye NPPNPP
Acheampong K K Joseph NDPNDP
 
ASUTIFI NORTH
Benhazin Joseph Dahah NPPNPP
Eric Addae NDCNDC
 
ASUTIFI SOUTH
Yiadom Boakye-boateng NPPNPP
Collins Dauda NDCNDC
Acheampong Osei Emmanuel NDPNDP
 
ATEBUBU, AMANTIN
Cassius Osei-poku NPPNPP
Dan Abedu Amankwaah NDPNDP
Sanja Nanja NDCNDC
Diba Samuel PPPPPP
Konadu James AfolabiIND
 
BANDA
Ahmed Ibrahim NDCNDC
Frank Yeboah NDPNDP
Joe Danquah NPPNPP
 
BEREKUM EAST
Dr Kwabena Twum-nuamah NPPNPP
Salifu Ali Dayinday CPPCPP
George Atta-boateng NDCNDC
Nana-kyere Philip Johnson PPPPPP
Simon Amoah NDPNDP
 
BEREKUM WEST
Ataboadey Cyril CPPCPP
Hinne Owusu FrankURPURP
Lord Stephen Oppong NDCNDC
Justice Amankona Diawuo PPPPPP
Kwasi Boafo NDPNDP
Kwaku Agyenim-boateng NPPNPP
 
DORMAA CENTRAL
Kwaku Agyeman-manu NPPNPP
Yeboah Alexander CPPCPP
Prof. Kwame Agyenim-boateng NDCNDC
Amponsah Kumi PPPPPP
Appiah-adjei Boateng NDPNDP
 
DORMAA EAST
Ali Adjei Ibrahim NDCNDC
Asante Oppong Alexander PPPPPP
Felix Kumi KwakuIND
William Kwasi Sabi NPPNPP
Adoma Hayford CPPCPP
 
DORMAA WEST
Ali Maiga Halidu NPPNPP
Gyabaah Anthony NDPNDP
Vincent Oppong Asamoah NDCNDC
Sarpong Isaac CPPCPP
 
JAMAN NORTH
Asum-ahensah Alex NDCNDC
Siaka Stevens NPPNPP
 
JAMAN SOUTH
Kojo Boakye Djan NDCNDC
Kyere Diabour Amankona PPPPPP
Agyenim Boateng John NDPNDP
Yaw Afful NPPNPP
Ofori Emmanuel Aikins PNCPNC
 
KINTAMPO NORTH
Razak Awudulai NPPNPP
James Kwabena Bomfeh (jnr) CPPCPP
Stephen Kunsu NDCNDC
Jonas Osei Bonsu PPPPPP
Ayimadu Kwadwo Matthew NDPNDP
 
KINTAMPO SOUTH
Atomeh Koranteng Joseph PNCPNC
Yaw Effah-baafi NDCNDC
Ankoma Sakyie Noble Seth PPPPPP
Yaw Adjei-duffour NPPNPP
 
NKORANZA NORTH
Derek Oduro NPPNPP
Baffoe Daniel CPPCPP
Kwadwo Agyei-dwomor NDCNDC
Kwaah Abdul Rahaman PPPPPP
Esther Gertrude Worae NDPNDP
 
NKORANZA SOUTH
Emmanuel Kwadwo Agyekum NDCNDC
Asirifi Kodom Isaac NDPNDP
Twumasi Kwame Amporfo NPPNPP
 
PRU EAST
Abraham Nyidavu NPPNPP
Adzormahe Agbenya Ebenezer CPPCPP
Dr King-david Kwao AmoahIND
Dr Kwabena Donkor NDCNDC
Nyafule Owusu Emmanuel PPPPPP
Kingsley AbonkrahIND
 
PRU WEST
Abdullahi YakubuIND
Stephen Pambiin Jalulah NPPNPP
Adu SampsonIND
Alhaji Masawud Mohammed NDCNDC
 
SENE EAST
Dominic Napare NDCNDC
Ferka Yamba Richard PPPPPP
Abdulai Mohammed Belinyi NPPNPP
 
SENE WEST
Joseph Mackay Kumah NPPNPP
Suhail Abdul Mumin NDPNDP
Kwame Twumasi Ampofo NDCNDC
Mohammed Musah PNCPNC
 
SUNYANI EAST
Kwasi Ameyaw Cheremeh NPPNPP
Alanyina Sampana Sampson PNCPNC
Michael Kwame Mensah AsareIND
Philip Awuah NDCNDC
Mrs Vivian Tetteh PPPPPP
Anthony Nana Antwi Boasiako NDPNDP
 
SUNYANI WEST
Kwadwo Nyamekye-marfo NDCNDC
Akan Al-sadat PPPPPP
Ignatius Baffour Awuah NPPNPP
Charles Antwi-yeboah NDPNDP
 
TAIN
Kwasi Agyemang Gyan-tutu NDCNDC
Twum Kwame Eric PPPPPP
Joseph Ofori Amanfo NPPNPP
Sied Ishaq Hamza NDPNDP
 
TANO NORTH
Apraku Lartey NDCNDC
Saddick Adam-baba PPPPPP
Kwame Opoku BoakyeIND
Freda Prempeh NPPNPP
Nana Amanfo Antwi NDPNDP
Albert Nda Biney-hayfordIND
 
TANO SOUTH
Boateng Frederick PNCPNC
Dr Hanna Louisa Bisiw NDCNDC
Boateng Karim Ahmed PPPPPP
Acquah Enoch Appiah CPPCPP
Andrews Adjei Yeboah NPPNPP
 
TECHIMAN NORTH
Alex Kyeremeh NDCNDC
Kwakye Kofi PPPPPP
Agyemang Badu Opambour NDPNDP
Professor Christopher Ameyaw Akumfi NPPNPP
Agartha Ampomaa CPPCPP
 
TECHIMAN SOUTH
Donyina Yaw Prince NPPNPP
Bohyeba Okyeame Frempa Taatuo CPPCPP
Adjei Mensah NDCNDC
Dubik Joseph PPPPPP
Adjei Anthony NDPNDP
 
WENCHI
Gyan Akasampah Kojo Steve Jacob NDPNDP
Yaw Osei Agyei NDCNDC
Ebenezer Gyimah Koomson PPPPPP
Prof. George Yaw Gyan-baffour NPPNPP
Select another Region