Display options Mobile website

Parliamentary Candidates for Eastern Region

AbetifiAddo OliviaCPP
 Samuel AsamoahNDC
 Peter Wiafe PepraNPP
 Danaiel Amankwa BodomPNC
AbiremIshmeal Kwadjo AsanteCPP
 Napoleon Amoako AsiamahNDC
 Esther Obeng DappahNPP
Abuakwa NorthEric Asamoadu DwapanyinCPP
 Simon Peter AsirifiNDC
 Samuel Kwadwo AmoakoNPP
 Hagan Asiedu IsaacPNC
Abuakwa SouthNana Addo AikinsIND
 Osei SammyNDC
 Samuel Atta AkyeaNPP
Aburi-NsawamIsaac Opare AddoCPP
 Lawrencia Bram LarbiDPP
 Thomas Kissiedu OkaeIND
 Nana Arku AkrahNDC
 Osei Bonsu AmoahNPP
Afram Plains NorthAlbert Quarcoo-ZahCPP
 Emmanuel Augustine SiawDFP
 Emmanuel Aboagye DidieyeNDC
 Samuel Kwaku BrempongNPP
Afram Plains SouthEmmanuel Kwame DukoCPP
 Raphael Kofi AhaligahNDC
 Solomon Yaw FordjourNPP
AkropongAugustus Osae-AkonnorCPP
 Samuel A. ApentengIND
 Anthony GyampoNDC
 William Ofori BoafoNPP
 Hawa IsakaPNC
AkwatiaSamuel AgyeiCPP
 Basil AhiableIND
 Abrokwa SamuelIND
 Baba Jamal Mohammed AhmedNDC
 Kofi AsareNPP
Akyem OdaIsaac Osafo-KantankaCPP
 Nana Yaw AmoabengDFP
 Nuako AgyemangDPP
 Kojo Attah-KranNDC
 Yaw Owusu-BoatengNPP
 Sulemana AbubakarPNC
Akyem SwedruFrancis Williams Yaw AduCPP
 Apea Kubi Kwasi Akyem(Dr.)NDC
 Joseph Ampomah BosompemNPP
AsuogyamanAgnes Debrah AyensuCPP
 Joses Asare-AkotoNDC
 Kofi Osei-AmeyawNPP
 Slanzy Atsu WornahPNC
AtiwaEmmanuel Atta TwumNDC
 Kwasi AnnchNPP
 Kasum Abdul-KarimPNC
AyensuanoCharles Christian LokkoCPP
 Mike Ofori DarkoNDC
 Ayeh-Paye SamuelNPP
FanteakwaAsante KennethCPP
 Enock Kofi AfoakwahDFP
 Samuel Ofosu AmpofoNDC
 Kwabena Amankwah AsiamahNPP
KadeNana Kwasi RingoldCPP
 Ofori AmpofoGNP
 Emmanuel Reginald Aboagye OsaeNDC
 Ofosu AsamoahNPP
 Nuhu IssahPNC
Lower ManyaFoster Emmanuel OkleyCPP
 Abraham Teye LarkoteyDFP
 Michael Teye NyaunuNDC
 Emmanuel Kwabena K. AgyarkoNPP
 Peter Teye BatsaPNC
Lower West AkimPatrick Keabena AgyeiCPP
 Nyadua Kofi EvansDPP
 Martin Bruce OpareIND
 Seth OtchereNDC
 Gifty KlenamNPP
 Yahuza Mohammed AwalePNC
MpraesoDr. Seth KorantengNDC
 Seth Kwame AcheampongNPP
 Kwaku AsantePNC
N/Juaben NorthFrank Adei-AmankwahCPP
 Victor Asare GyapongIND
 Kwame Twum AgyemanIND
 Emmanuel Adu Boateng(Ing)NDC
 Hackman Owusu AgyemangNPP
N/Juaben SouthCollins Agyei OtengCPP
 Ransford Owusu BoakyeNDC
 Beatrice Bernice BoatengNPP
 Nana Obadie Opambour BonsuPNC
NkawkawAmpoma Dennis BamfoCPP
 Stephen Ansong AkuamoahDFP
 Seth Adjei BaahIND
 Kwabena Nkansah-BoamahNDC
 Kwabena Adusa OkerchireNPP
 Abdulai SalifuPNC
Ofoase/AyirebiKwabena TumiCPP
 Prince Yaw DansoNDC
 David Oppon-KusiNPP
 Abubakar Mohammed MusaPNC
OkereSusan Ewura Ama AppauCPP
 Lydia OffeiIND
 Addo George OpareNDC
 Daniel BotweNPP
 Fred Kwadwo AcquahPNC
SuhumFrancis Darby Kobena InkoomCPP
 Matilda GarbrahIND
 Samuel Fleischer-KwabiNDC
 Frederick Opare-AnsahNPP
 Jacob Kwaku ArkohPNC
Upper ManyaFrancis Teye KwadjoCPP
 Stephen Kwao AmoanorNDC
 Gustov Jonathan Narh DometeyNPP
 Tei Gideon KpabiteyPNC
Upper West AkimAddai-Mensah AlexCPP
 Raymound Keame AkuffoIND
 Joseph Sam AmankwanorNDC
 Nana Asare KorantengNPP
 Agnes Akwaley AdorshiePNC
Yilo KroboFrancis Opai TettehCPP
 Hon Raymond TawiaNDC
 Christian Kofi TetteyNPP
 Terkpetey Fred KwasiPNC