Display options Mobile website

Parliamentary Candidates for Brong Ahafo

Asunafo-NorthSeth George MensahCPP
 Stephen KwabenaDPP
 Mohammed Kwaku DokuNDC
 Robert Sarfo-MensahNPP
Asunafo-SouthVincent Adu-GyamfiDFP
 Hon Eric OpokuNDC
 Hon George BoakyeNPP
 Yusif KananiPNC
Asutifi-NorthBadu AugustineCPP
 Emmanuel Osei KofiDFP
 Yaa DurowaaDPP
 Patrick Kennus BoakyeIND
 Eric AddaeNDC
 Paul OkohNPP
Asutifi-SouthOkyere GeorgeDFP
 Alhaji Collins DaudaNDC
 Yiadom Boakye BoatengNPP
Atebubu/AmantinKwaku Tuah OseiIND
 Owusu-Mainu EmmanuelNDC
 Cassius Osei-PokuNPP
BerekumAdawuah Price SamuelCPP
 Justice Yaw AcheampongDFP
 Oppong StephenNDC
 Kwaku Agyenim-BoatengNPP
Dormaa-EastAsante Oppong AlexanderCPP
 Samuel BaduDFP
 Lovea AmponsahDPP
 Isaac Kofi KyeremehNDC
 Yaw Ntow AbabioNPP
Dormaa-WestIsaac AnabahCPP
 Yeboah Kyeremeh LawrenceDFP
 Kwae SolomonDPP
 Vincent Oppong AsamoahNDC
 Kwaku Agyemang ManuNPP
 Christopher A.A-BangmePNC
Jaman-NorthNyuah Abraham JusticeCPP
 Alexander Asum-AhensahNDC
 Siaka StevensNPP
 Otteng Atta DicksonPNC
Jaman-SouthOteng-Agyemang JacobCPP
 Kojo Boakye DjanIND
 Peter Kwabena AnkomahNDC
 Afful Yaw MaamaNPP
 Ofori AikinsPNC
Kintampo-NorthD.D. BoatengCPP
 Jayem B. FrancisDFP
 Huseein AbassIND
 Jonas Osei BonsuIND
 Stephen KunsuNDC
 Awudulai RazakNPP
 Yelebepuori A.RashidPNC
Kintampo-SouthYaw Effah-BaafiNDC
 Yaw Adjei-DuffourNPP
 Atomeh Koranteng JosephPNC
Nkoranza-NorthAmeyaw YahayaCPP
 Osei Bonsu JnrDPP
 Kwadwo Agyei-DwomorNDC
 Derek Oduro (Major)(Rtd)NPP
Nkoranza-SouthKwesi Appiah BekoeCPP
 Yaw Adjei DonyinaDPP
 Emmanuel Kwadwo AgyekumNDC
 Kwame Ampofo TwumasiNPP
PruAmeyaw CharlesCPP
 Bijabi JosesDFP
 Ponada Donkor George EvansDPP
 Amoah King DavidIND
 Masoud Baba Abdul-RahmanNDC
 Alhaji Gariba IddrisuNPP
SeneEmmanuel Osei RamsomCPP
 Opoku Seneyire GabrielDPP
 Felixj Twumasi-AppiahNDC
 Mohammed Belinyi AbdulaiNPP
 Sumani Bapio IssahakuPNC
Sunyani-EastKwakye KofiCPP
 Peter Kwaw AlibahDFP
 Justice Samuel AdjeiNDC
 Kwasi Ameyaw-CherimehNPP
 Alanyina Sampana SampsonPNC
Sunyani-WestFrederick Kwadwo AntepimCPP
 Ben Amoah AmponsahDFP
 Ansu Yeboah CollinsDPP
 Kwadwo Nyamekye MarfoNDC
 Ignatius Baffour AwuahNPP
 Elizabeth TakyiwaaPNC
TainJohn Kwame DukuCPP
 Usman Fakih SuallahDPP
 Obour RichardIND
 Ahmed IbrahimNDC
 Joe Danquah L.NPP
Tano-NorthAlhassan KaboreCPP
 Arkoh ErnestDFP
 Amanfo AntwiDPP
 Opoku AtuaheneNDC
 Ernest Akobour DebrahNPP
 George Owusu YeboahPNC
Tano-SouthJosephine Ataa OppongCPP
 Kwadwo Owusu AgyemangNDC
 Andrews Adjei-YeboahNPP
 Boateng FrederickPNC
Techimahn-NorthAgartha AmpomaCPP
 Owusu –Prekoh IsaacDFP
 Alex KyeremahNDC
 Christopher Ameyaw AkumfiNPP
Techiman-SouthDaniel MensahCPP
 Lale David DenDFP
 Addai SimonsNDC
 Prince Yaw DonyinaNPP
 Amoah David DumahPNC
WenchiAbdul-Latif Omaru AbdullahCPP
 Akotia Kwaku ThompsonDFP
 Yaw Osei AgyeiNDC
 Prof.George Yaw Gyan-BaffourNPP